OШ Јанко Веселиновић - Шабац

Окружно такмичење

8. Mar. 2022 :: 2021/22.

ФИЗИКА (5.3.2022.)

Милутин Пилиповић 7/1 - 1.награда

Михаило Јанковић 8/1 - 2. награда

Павле Милићевић 8/1 - 2. награда

Јована Поповић 7/1 - 3. награда

Вук Димитријевић 7/1 - 3. награда

Стефан Бранковић 6/1 - похвала

 

МАТЕМАТИКА (12.3.2022.)

Михаило Јанковић 8/1 - 1. место

Милутин Пилиповић 7/1 - 1. место

Јован Поповић 4/1 - 1. место

Василије Вучковић 4/2 - 1. место

Марко Поповић 3/1 - 2. место

Андрија Јовановић 3/3 - 2. место

Тијана Цвејић 5/1 - 3. место

Вукашин Јевтић 4/1 - 3. место

Јана Ралић 4/2 - 3. место

Срђан Антонић 3/4 - 3. место

Душан Јоцић 3/1 - 3. место

Димитрије Симић 3/1 - 3. место

Теодора Кузмић 3/5 - 3. место

Вук Јовановић 3/3 - 3. место

Јован Гајић 6/2 - похвала

Николина Цвијановић 6/2 - похвала

Матеја Јанковић 4/1 - похвала

Марина Андрић 4/2 - похвала

Андреј Јовановић 4/1 - похвала

Ива Вучковић 4/2 - похвала

Теодора Михаиловић 4/2 - похвала

Сара Аврамовић 4/3 - похвала

Андрија Матић 3/3- похвала

 

КЊИЖЕВНА ОЛИМПИЈАДА (19.3.2022.)

Сава Нинковић 8/2 - 1. место

Јована Поповић 7/1 -  3. место

 

СРПСКИ ЈЕЗИК И ЈЕЗИЧКА КУЛТУРА (9.4.2022.)

Николина Цвијановић 6/2 - 1. место

Јована Косовац 7/2 - 2. место

Сава Нинковић 8/2 - 2. место

Вања Бошковић 5/3 - 3. место

 

ЕНГЛЕСКИ ЈЕЗИК (9.4.2022.)

Нађа Милошевић 8/1 - 1. место

Теа Шујић 8/1 - 1. место

Борис Иветић 8/1 - 1. место

 

ПАЖЉИВКО У САОБРАЋАЈУ (међуокружно такмичење, одржано 11. 4. 2022.)

Прво место, екипа другог разреда:

Петра Пајић 2/1

Маша Јекић 2/2

Бранислав Беара 2/2

Филип Павловић 2/3

 

ХЕМИЈА

Сава Нинковић 8/2 - 2. место

 

БИОЛОГИЈА (7.5.2022.)

Александар Јанковић 6/2 - 1. место

Јован Томанић 5/3 - 2. место

Тамара Ралић 5/2 - 3. место

Анђела Чоћић 5/3 - 3. место

Марта Икодиновић 5/3 - 3. место

Ива Станковић 5/3 - 3. место

Ђурђина Павловић 6/3 - 3. место

Србољуб Ковачевић 6/3 - 3. место

Емилија Пајић 6/3 - 3. место

Јована Поповић 7/1 - 3. место

Николина Јефтић 8/1 - 3. место

 

ГЕОГРАФИЈА (7.5.2022.)

Милутин Пилиповић 7/1 - 2. место

Михаило Васић 8/1 - 3. место

 

МЕЂУОКРУЖНО ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ У АТЛЕТИЦИ (10.5.2022.)

Ива Вучковић 4/2 - 2. место

Павле Теодоровић 8/2 - 2. место

Милица Милојевић 7/3 - 3. место

 
 

Окружно такмичење

Такмичења